2018 YILI OCAK-NİSAN NÖBETÇİ ECZANE LİSTESİ.

2018 ŞUBAT NÖBET LİSTESİ
MERKEZEFENDİ PAMUKKALE
I.GRUP II.GRUP III.GRUP IV.GRUP I.GRUP II.GRUP III.GRUP
01/02/2018 LİMONCU DOST MERKEZEFENDİ GÜLRİZ ÖZGE PELİTLİBAĞ M.YAMUÇ
02/02/2018 YAPICI SIHHAT GÜLER CANSU İSTİKLAL CEYHAN D.GÜL
03/02/2018 DUYGU SALTAK KAYTAN BEGÜM BİLGE ANIL DEVECİ
04/02/2018 DEVA ÖMÜR GÜLER KÖKNAR KÖSELER ÇALLIOĞLU YENİ HİLAL
05/02/2018 KUNDAKÇI GÜNGÖR DOĞUŞ GÜNEŞ EVREN AYDURAN CANDENİZ
06/02/2018 GÜLAY GÜLEÇ BAHAR ÇİFTÇİ ÖZKAN EMEL YÜCEL
07/02/2018 BERKEREN CANAN ASLI DERYA EMEK DOĞAL KARADAĞ
08/02/2018 AYHAN GÖKSU G.GÜNDÜZ TURAN YEŞİLYUVA OCAK DEMİROĞLU
09/02/2018 EGEMEN IŞIL H.KARTOĞLAN P.AKTÜRK SILA BAŞAK ÇAMLIK
10/02/2018 BAYRAMOĞLU ESİN NİSAN EKİZ KÖSELER NEŞE CEYLAN
11/02/2018 ÇOMUT AYKUT KAYTAN HAZAR TUGAY İNCEOĞLU Z.SEMA
12/02/2018 ILGAZ UMUT TURKUAZ ADA SERVET NURDAN SARAÇOĞLU
13/02/2018 GÖKHAN ŞİFA S.BAŞDİL HAZAR F.GÖKÇE ÇALLIOĞLU KAYHAN
14/02/2018 ORAL MELEK NEFES KÖKNAR AKKAYA İNCEOĞLU ŞEBNEM
15/02/2018 LOKMAN DAĞDELEN GÜRKAN NÜKHET TUGAY MERVE PAMUKKALE
16/02/2018 SAĞLIK BERTAN BAKLAN EMİR PINAR ÜÇGEN KIZILTAŞ
17/02/2018 DENİZLİ ÖMÜR EZGİ SEMİH DERİN DİLEK SOYLU
18/02/2018 MORALIOĞLU EGE DOĞUŞ ADA SERVET MERVE M.YAMUÇ
19/02/2018 NİKFER AYKUT FATİH DAĞ SEVİM VATAN CANDAN
20/02/2018 ERCAN ÖZDERMAN Y.KAYHAN ÖZGEN KABAYUKA PELİTLİBAĞ ÜNİVERSİTE
21/02/2018 TOKER HUZUR DİNÇ UZMAN AYDIN KAŞIKÇI KINIKLI
22/02/2018 ARCA EGE İLKE DENİZİM ERSAN NEVA İNANÖZ
23/02/2018 BURCU ŞULE YEŞİLYURT UĞUR HÜRRİYET YAREN SAYGIN
24/02/2018 DEVA DAĞDEVİREN AKTÜRK ÖZER İ.MESİRE SEVİL GÜRSOY
25/02/2018 MEDET HUZUR BAHAR NÜKHET F.GÖKÇE ÜÇGEN D.GÜL
26/02/2018 ÇOMUT BAYRAMYERİ MERKEZEFENDİ GÜLRİZ ÖZLUKMAN D.KAVAKLAR YENİ HİLAL
27/02/2018 MORALIOĞLU BÜKE GÜLER BEGÜM AYLİN CEYHAN Z.SEMA
28/02/2018 MEDET DOST KAYTAN CANSU ÖZGE ANIL M.YAMUÇ
2018 MART NÖBET LİSTESİ
MERKEZEFENDİ PAMUKKALE
I.GRUP II.GRUP III.GRUP IV.GRUP I.GRUP II.GRUP III.GRUP
01/03/2018 HAKAN SIHHAT DOĞUŞ GÜNEŞ İSTİKLAL AYDURAN D.GÜL
02/03/2018 LİMONCU SALTAK BAHAR DERYA BİLGE EMEL CANDENİZ
03/03/2018 YAPICI GÜNGÖR G.GÜNDÜZ ÇİFTÇİ EVREN DOĞAL YÜCEL
04/03/2018 HAKAN ÖZDERMAN ASLI SEMİH AKKAYA DİLEK DEVECİ
05/03/2018 DUYGU GÜLEÇ H.KARTOĞLAN TURAN ÖZKAN OCAK KARADAĞ
06/03/2018 KUNDAKÇI CANAN NİSAN EKİZ EMEK ZEYNEP DEMİROĞLU
07/03/2018 GÜLAY GÖKSU ASLI P.AKTÜRK YEŞİLYUVA BAŞAK ÇAMLIK
08/03/2018 BERKEREN IŞIL TURKUAZ ADA SILA NEŞE DEVECİ
09/03/2018 AYHAN ESİN S.BAŞDİL KÖKNAR KÖSELER NURDAN CEYLAN
10/03/2018 EGEMEN UMUT NEFES HAZAR TUGAY ÇALLIOĞLU SARAÇOĞLU
11/03/2018 LİMONCU ŞULE H.KARTOĞLAN EMİR PINAR VATAN CANDENİZ
12/03/2018 BAYRAMOĞLU ŞİFA KEKİK NÜKHET DERİN İNCEOĞLU KAYHAN
13/03/2018 ILGAZ MELEK GÜRKAN SEMİH SEVİM MERVE ŞEBNEM
14/03/2018 GÖKHAN DAĞDELEN BAKLAN EMİR PINAR ÜÇGEN PAMUKKALE
15/03/2018 ORAL BERTAN EZGİ DAĞ AKKAYA DİLEK KIZILTAŞ
16/03/2018 LOKMAN ÖMÜR FATİH UZMAN F.GÖKÇE VATAN SOYLU
17/03/2018 SAĞLIK AYKUT Y.KAYHAN ÖZGEN SERVET KAŞIKÇI CANDAN
18/03/2018 YAPICI DAĞDEVİREN G.GÜNDÜZ DAĞ DERİN PELİTLİBAĞ YÜCEL
19/03/2018 DENİZLİ EGE DİNÇ DENİZİM KABAYUKA NEVA ÜNİVERSİTE
20/03/2018 NİKFER HUZUR İLKE ÖZER ALPLER YAREN KINIKLI
21/03/2018 ERCAN BAYRAMYERİ YEŞİLYURT UĞUR İ.MESİRE PELİTLİBAĞ İNANÖZ
22/03/2018 TOKER ŞULE AKTÜRK GÜLRİZ AYDIN SEVİL SAYGIN
23/03/2018 ARCA DAĞDEVİREN MERKEZEFENDİ BEGÜM ERSAN D.KAVAKLAR GÜRSOY
24/03/2018 BURCU ÖZDERMAN GÜLER CANSU HÜRRİYET CEYHAN YENİ HİLAL
25/03/2018 DUYGU BAYRAMYERİ NİSAN ÖZGEN SEVİM KAŞIKÇI KARADAĞ
26/03/2018 DEVA BÜKE KAYTAN GÜNEŞ İSTİKLAL ANIL Z.SEMA
27/03/2018 ÇOMUT DOST DOĞUŞ ÇİFTÇİ ÖZLUKMAN AYDURAN M.YAMUÇ
28/03/2018 MORALIOĞLU SIHHAT BAHAR DERYA AYLİN EMEL D.GÜL
29/03/2018 MEDET SALTAK ASLI TURAN ÖZGE DOĞAL DEVECİ
30/03/2018 HAKAN GÜNGÖR G.GÜNDÜZ EKİZ EVREN OCAK CANDENİZ
31/03/2018 LİMONCU GÜLEÇ H.KARTOĞLAN P.AKTÜRK BİLGE ZEYNEP YÜCEL
2018 NİSAN NÖBET LİSTESİ
MERKEZEFENDİ PAMUKKALE
I.GRUP II.GRUP III.GRUP IV.GRUP I.GRUP II.GRUP III.GRUP
01/04/2018 KUNDAKÇI BÜKE TURKUAZ UZMAN KABAYUKA NEVA DEMİROĞLU
02/04/2018 YAPICI CANAN NİSAN ADA TUGAY BAŞAK KARADAĞ
03/04/2018 DUYGU GÖKSU S.BAŞDİL HAZAR KÖSELER NEŞE ÇAMLIK
04/04/2018 KUNDAKÇI IŞIL TURKUAZ KÖKNAR ÖZKAN NURDAN PAMUKKALE
05/04/2018 GÜLAY ESİN NEFES NÜKHET EMEK ÇALLIOĞLU DEMİROĞLU
06/04/2018 BERKEREN UMUT KEKİK UĞUR YEŞİLYUVA İNCEOĞLU SARAÇOĞLU
07/04/2018 AYHAN ŞİFA GÜRKAN EMİR SILA MERVE KAYHAN
08/04/2018 GÜLAY DOST S.BAŞDİL DENİZİM AYDIN YAREN ÇAMLIK
09/04/2018 EGEMEN MELEK BAKLAN DAĞ DERİN ÜÇGEN ŞEBNEM
10/04/2018 BAYRAMOĞLU DAĞDELEN EZGİ SEMİH SEVİM DİLEK CEYLAN
11/04/2018 ILGAZ BERTAN FATİH UZMAN SERVET VATAN KIZILTAŞ
12/04/2018 GÖKHAN ÖMÜR Y.KAYHAN DENİZİM F.GÖKÇE PELİTLİBAĞ SOYLU
13/04/2018 ORAL AYKUT DİNÇ ÖZER AKKAYA KAŞIKÇI CANDAN
14/04/2018 LOKMAN EGE İLKE ÖZGEN PINAR NEVA ÜNİVERSİTE
15/04/2018 BERKEREN SIHHAT NEFES UĞUR ERSAN SEVİL CEYLAN
16/04/2018 SAĞLIK HUZUR YEŞİLYURT GÜLRİZ HÜRRİYET YAREN KINIKLI
17/04/2018 DENİZLİ ÖZDERMAN AKTÜRK BEGÜM İ.MESİRE D.KAVAKLAR İNANÖZ
18/04/2018 NİKFER ŞULE MERKEZEFENDİ CANSU KABAYUKA SEVİL SAYGIN
19/04/2018 ERCAN DAĞDEVİREN GÜLER GÜNEŞ ALPLER CEYHAN GÜRSOY
20/04/2018 TOKER BAYRAMYERİ KAYTAN ÇİFTÇİ AYDIN ANIL YENİ HİLAL
21/04/2018 ARCA BÜKE DOĞUŞ DERYA ERSAN AYDURAN Z.SEMA
22/04/2018 AYHAN GÜNGÖR GÜRKAN ÖZER HÜRRİYET D.KAVAKLAR SARAÇOĞLU
23/04/2018 KUNDAKÇI EGE İLKE KÖKNAR SILA ÇALLIOĞLU PAMUKKALE
24/04/2018 BURCU DOST BAHAR TURAN İSTİKLAL EMEL M.YAMUÇ
25/04/2018 DEVA SIHHAT ASLI EKİZ BİLGE DOĞAL D.GÜL
26/04/2018 ÇOMUT SALTAK G.GÜNDÜZ P.AKTÜRK ÖZLUKMAN OCAK DEVECİ
27/04/2018 MORALIOĞLU GÜNGÖR H.KARTOĞLAN ADA AYLİN ZEYNEP CANDENİZ
28/04/2018 MEDET GÜLEÇ NİSAN KÖKNAR ÖZGE BAŞAK YÜCEL
29/04/2018 EGEMEN SALTAK BAKLAN BEGÜM İ.MESİRE CEYHAN KAYHAN
30/04/2018 HAKAN CANAN TURKUAZ HAZAR EVREN NEŞE KARADAĞ